Hackedarcadegames.Com - Info hackedarcadegames.com

hackedarcadegames.com receives about 14,550 unique visitors and 37,830 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $116.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $68,927.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hackedarcadegames.com is ranked number 32,368 in the world and 0.00291% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.194.22.

About - hackedarcadegames.com

How popular is hackedarcadegames.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
436,500
Daily Pageviews:
37,830 (2.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
32,368 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00291% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 29.7%28.5%19444
India 5.1%3.9%31296
Brazil 4.8%3.5%15349
Philippines 4.0%5.4%3240
United Kingdom 3.6%2.6%30805
Mexico 3.0%3.1%13531
Germany 3.0%4.1%36776
Argentina 2.9%1.4%9383
South Korea 2.6%2.6%18224
Australia 2.6%1.9%16272
Japan 2.4%5.4%60715
Indonesia 2.3%2.2%15147
Pakistan 2.3%1.5%10804
Canada 2.0%1.1%31937
Venezuela 1.8%2.6%6686
Malaysia 1.7%2.5%8659
Poland 1.5%1.1%26260
Thailand 1.5%0.7%17976
Turkey 1.2%0.7%32436
Vietnam 1.1%2.5%13334
Russia 1.0%4.2%71230
Hong Kong 0.8%0.4%24306
Netherlands 0.8%0.6%42829
Italy 0.8%0.8%74961
France 0.8%1.4%82192
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.7%13823
Croatia 0.7%0.5%7156
Chile 0.7%1.0%13462
Romania 0.6%0.3%33041
Egypt 0.5%0.3%35636
Sweden 0.5%0.2%36305
Ireland 0.5%0.9%16052

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hackedarcadegames.com
100.00%100.00%2.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush hackedarcadegames.com
Domain:
  hackedarcadegames.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
200
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is hackedarcadegames.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hackedarcadegames.com can earn?

Website Value:
$68,927.30
Daily Revenue:
$116.40
Monthly Revenue:
$3,492.00
Yearly Revenue:
$42,486.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is hackedarcadegames.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.194.22
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.194.22

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hackedarcadegames.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3887 ms) 13 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hackedarcadegames.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 01 Nov 2012 20:04:35 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.16 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.16 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.14
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS max.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS anna.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-12-09
Domain Age:
7 years 4 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: HACKEDARCADEGAMES.COM

Registrant:
Domains By Proxy, LLC

Domain servers in listed order:
NS1.EMOPLAY.COM
NS2.EMOPLAY.COM

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=HACKEDARCADEGAMES.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HACKEDARCADEGAMES.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.EMOPLAY.COM
Name Server: NS2.EMOPLAY.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-mar-2012
Creation Date: 09-dec-2009
Expiration Date: 09-dec-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 01 Nov 2012 20:04:11 UTC <<<
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hackedarcadegames.com widget