Hackedarcadegames.Com - Info hackedarcadegames.com

hackedarcadegames.com receives about 21,300 unique visitors and 58,362 (2.74 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $170.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $101,157.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hackedarcadegames.com is ranked number 27,007 in the world and 0.00426% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.194.22.

About - hackedarcadegames.com

How popular is hackedarcadegames.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
21,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
639,000
Daily Pageviews:
58,362 (2.74 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
27,007 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00426% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 42.6%43.1%7044
Brazil 4.3%4.7%9061
Argentina 3.8%4.5%3167
Canada 2.4%3.4%11844
Australia 2.4%2.8%8275
Mexico 2.3%1.2%12142
Germany 2.3%1.4%33119
France 2.2%2.7%22418
Philippines 2.2%2.5%3200
United Kingdom 2.2%1.9%25634
Indonesia 2.0%1.8%10322
India 1.9%1.2%45955
South Korea 1.7%2.4%13426
Japan 1.6%1.2%62595
Poland 1.6%4.5%10081
Malaysia 1.4%1.7%6325
Venezuela 1.4%1.8%4797
Colombia 1.2%0.6%7645
Qatar 1.1%1.1%4480
Saudi Arabia 1.1%0.4%14315
Norway 0.9%0.7%9258
Azerbaijan 0.9%0.7%9959
Thailand 0.8%0.9%14139
Turkey 0.8%1.1%22575
Pakistan 0.7%0.4%18481
New Zealand 0.7%0.3%5429
Russia 0.7%0.6%77142
Romania 0.7%0.5%15708
Italy 0.5%0.2%84290
Spain 0.5%0.3%72323
Hong Kong 0.5%0.2%22870
Czech Republic 0.5%1.1%14637

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hackedarcadegames.com
100.00%100.00%2.90

Competitive Data

SEMrush hackedarcadegames.com
Domain:
  hackedarcadegames.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
252
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is hackedarcadegames.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hackedarcadegames.com can earn?

Website Value:
$101,157.14
Daily Revenue:
$170.40
Monthly Revenue:
$5,112.00
Yearly Revenue:
$62,196.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is hackedarcadegames.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.194.22
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.194.22

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hackedarcadegames.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1354 ms) 63 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hackedarcadegames.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 01 Nov 2012 20:04:35 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.16 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.16 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.14
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.20.194.22 296
A 104.20.195.22 296
NS max.ns.cloudflare.com 3596
NS anna.ns.cloudflare.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-12-09
Domain Age:
7 years 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: HACKEDARCADEGAMES.COM

Registrant:
Domains By Proxy, LLC

Domain servers in listed order:
NS1.EMOPLAY.COM
NS2.EMOPLAY.COM

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=HACKEDARCADEGAMES.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HACKEDARCADEGAMES.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.EMOPLAY.COM
Name Server: NS2.EMOPLAY.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-mar-2012
Creation Date: 09-dec-2009
Expiration Date: 09-dec-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 01 Nov 2012 20:04:11 UTC <<<
Last update was 18 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hackedarcadegames.com widget