Hackedarcadegames.Com - Info hackedarcadegames.com

hackedarcadegames.com receives about 20,750 unique visitors and 57,478 (2.77 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $166.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $98,300.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hackedarcadegames.com is ranked number 23,811 in the world and 0.00415% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.194.22.

About - hackedarcadegames.com

How popular is hackedarcadegames.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
20,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
622,500
Daily Pageviews:
57,478 (2.77 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
23,811 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00415% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 37.9%37.6%11964
Brazil 5.2%6.3%9968
India 3.8%2.9%32766
Germany 3.2%4.8%27579
Canada 2.8%2.0%18656
Mexico 2.7%2.6%12112
Philippines 2.6%2.8%4151
Japan 2.4%2.6%58538
Argentina 2.4%2.3%7162
United Kingdom 2.2%1.8%40652
Australia 2.1%1.9%14966
Turkey 1.8%1.9%16626
Indonesia 1.6%2.0%15659
Venezuela 1.5%2.4%6473
Poland 1.4%1.3%19684
France 1.2%1.0%60389
Norway 1.2%1.2%9460
Pakistan 1.1%0.6%17539
Russia 1.0%3.0%61204
Malaysia 1.0%1.2%11194
Netherlands 0.9%0.7%32816
Kuwait 0.9%2.3%4723
Spain 0.8%0.8%59092
Sweden 0.8%0.9%16617
Vietnam 0.7%0.4%22965
New Zealand 0.6%0.3%8228
Thailand 0.6%0.3%30430
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.3%27871
Belgium 0.5%0.3%33037
Egypt 0.5%0.4%27455
United Arab Emirates 0.5%0.6%13300
Slovakia 0.5%0.3%16415

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hackedarcadegames.com
100.00%100.00%2.53

Competitive Data

SEMrush hackedarcadegames.com
Domain:
  hackedarcadegames.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
226
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is hackedarcadegames.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hackedarcadegames.com can earn?

Website Value:
$98,300.57
Daily Revenue:
$166.00
Monthly Revenue:
$4,980.00
Yearly Revenue:
$60,590.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is hackedarcadegames.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.194.22
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.194.22

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hackedarcadegames.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1621 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hackedarcadegames.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 01 Nov 2012 20:04:35 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.16 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.16 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.14
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS max.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS anna.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-12-09
Domain Age:
7 years 2 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: HACKEDARCADEGAMES.COM

Registrant:
Domains By Proxy, LLC

Domain servers in listed order:
NS1.EMOPLAY.COM
NS2.EMOPLAY.COM

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=HACKEDARCADEGAMES.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HACKEDARCADEGAMES.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.EMOPLAY.COM
Name Server: NS2.EMOPLAY.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-mar-2012
Creation Date: 09-dec-2009
Expiration Date: 09-dec-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 01 Nov 2012 20:04:11 UTC <<<
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hackedarcadegames.com widget