Hackedarcadegames.Com - Info hackedarcadegames.com

hackedarcadegames.com receives about 22,200 unique visitors and 62,160 (2.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $177.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $105,135.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hackedarcadegames.com is ranked number 24,472 in the world and 0.00444% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.194.22.

About - hackedarcadegames.com

How popular is hackedarcadegames.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
22,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
666,000
Daily Pageviews:
62,160 (2.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
24,472 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00444% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 37.1%36.4%10005
Brazil 5.3%4.7%9424
Argentina 3.8%3.9%4066
Germany 3.0%4.0%25577
Mexico 2.9%2.1%11099
Australia 2.8%2.4%9950
Philippines 2.5%3.7%3309
Canada 2.5%2.6%15083
India 2.4%1.5%45163
United Kingdom 2.2%1.6%33716
South Korea 2.0%2.2%14598
Indonesia 1.9%2.5%11931
Venezuela 1.5%3.1%5167
Norway 1.4%1.3%7054
Poland 1.4%5.9%12703
Turkey 1.3%1.5%18022
Colombia 1.2%1.0%7910
France 1.2%0.5%61322
Thailand 1.2%1.6%11157
Pakistan 1.1%0.6%15947
Azerbaijan 1.1%0.7%10362
Russia 1.1%0.9%64272
Malaysia 1.1%0.7%10716
Saudi Arabia 1.0%0.6%15344
Singapore 0.7%0.3%17791
Kuwait 0.7%1.1%5841
Croatia 0.6%0.5%5692
Sweden 0.6%0.2%26535
Qatar 0.6%0.6%8665
Slovakia 0.6%0.6%11010
Vietnam 0.6%0.3%21738
Spain 0.6%0.6%62100

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hackedarcadegames.com
100.00%100.00%2.97

Competitive Data

SEMrush hackedarcadegames.com
Domain:
  hackedarcadegames.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
252
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is hackedarcadegames.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hackedarcadegames.com can earn?

Website Value:
$105,135.36
Daily Revenue:
$177.60
Monthly Revenue:
$5,328.00
Yearly Revenue:
$64,824.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is hackedarcadegames.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.194.22
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.194.22

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hackedarcadegames.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2211 ms) 36 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hackedarcadegames.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 01 Nov 2012 20:04:35 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.16 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.16 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.14
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS anna.ns.cloudflare.com 3593
NS max.ns.cloudflare.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-12-09
Domain Age:
7 years 1 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: HACKEDARCADEGAMES.COM

Registrant:
Domains By Proxy, LLC

Domain servers in listed order:
NS1.EMOPLAY.COM
NS2.EMOPLAY.COM

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=HACKEDARCADEGAMES.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HACKEDARCADEGAMES.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.EMOPLAY.COM
Name Server: NS2.EMOPLAY.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-mar-2012
Creation Date: 09-dec-2009
Expiration Date: 09-dec-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 01 Nov 2012 20:04:11 UTC <<<
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hackedarcadegames.com widget